Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Your Cart   |   Report Abuse   |   Sign In   |   Register
Honor Roll: A-F

Active Life Honor Roll: A-F

American University
John F. Kennedy Inn
1999 - Cynthia Carol Paul Bens
1973 - Mark David Frankel
1986 - Susan Murtha Jenkins
1989 - Jeffrey Alan Klang
1998 - Michael Arthur Moore
1982 - John David Nichols
1990 - Gloria Oliver-Simon
1981 - Matthew H. Pernick
1969 - William Joshua Pollinger

Antioch
Tang Inn
1983 - Alice M. A. Council Curtis
1988 - Scott S. M. Lipson
1983 - J. Dennis Molloy
1988 - James Patrick Phillips, Jr.
1987 - Henry Douglas Shrosphire

Appalachian School of Law
Blackwell Inn

2013 - Gregory T. Deemer

Arizona State
McFarland Inn

1971 - John W. Acer

Baylor University
Hemphill Inn
1978 - John W. Alexander
1977 - Steven C. Barkley
1967 - Henry N. Bell, III
1987 - Gregory P. Blaies
1965 - Turner W. Branch
1987 - G. Lynn Clanton
1963 - A. B. Conant, Jr.
1993 - James Anthony Deets
1986 - Gregory Milton Dykeman
1988 - Scott Gregory Edwards
1950 - Hon. Erwin G. Ernst
1951 - Harold Green
1989 - Mike Head
1974 - Charles R. Herpich, Jr.
1992 - Richard Alton Houston
1978 - David C. Kent
1972 - Louis John Lacina, Jr.
1952 - Hon. Rayburn W. Lawrence
1993 - William Gregory Looser
1990 - David Allen MacDonald
1987 - Patricia E. Morrison
1951 - Jerry Murad
1983 - Fred Reuben Norton, Jr.
1985 - Mark Keith Sales
1966 - J. Edward Sartain
1986 - Andrew D. Sims
1970 - Jack K. Smith
1966 - Stephen W. Stufko, Jr.
1951 - William H. Yowell


Boston University
Webster Inn
1956 - Russell E. Haddleton
1943 - Louis P. Meconi

Brigham Young
Sutherland Inn

1983 - Douglas J. Ahlstrom
1992 - Steven Kent Baldridge
1987 - Steven Reed Bartell
1986 - Glen B. Collyer
1999 - Laure Ferrin
2000 - Gary E. Freeman
2004 - Jason Jarvis Jardine
1981 - Susan Hill McCollum
1991 - Susan Polizzotto
1984 - William Kauaiwiulaokalani Wallace, III
1981 - Douglas R. Wright


Brooklyn Law School
Evarts Inn
1996 - Laurie Elyse Baio
1999 - Faye R. Buckalew
1992 - Steven Joseph Baker
1956 - Nicholas J. Chiaia
1966 - William S. Frank
1980 - Deborah L. Gillaspie
1987 - Jonathan Hudis
Honorary - Barry S. Jacobson
1989 - Nicholas P. Jacowleff
1943 - Raymond F. Obrock
1986 - Andrew J. Perel
1998 - Amie Rappoport
1980 - Samuel Rein
1983 - Steven Howard Richman
1988 - Alice Fisher Rubin
1976 - Harvey F. Wachsman, MD, JD
1979 - Miggie Warms
1993 - Eric Wollman

California Western
Brandeis Inn
1984 - Andrew T. K. Aller
1974 - Anthony J. Battaglia
1986 - Robert T. Fuchs
1965 - Peter H. Lyons
1978 - Jeffrey C. Stearns

Capital University
Whiteside Inn
1999 - Scott A. Hobbs
1996 - Stanley N. Parker, MS, DMD, JD
1993 - Seth Thomas Reichenbach
1990 - John Richard Tuttle

Case Western Reserve University
Ranney Inn
1949 - Loren E. Buckey
1960 - Thomas P. Butler, Jr.
1938 - Robert W. Campbell
1941 - Manning E. Case
2006 - Matthew Robinson Coulter
1954 - Hon. Daniel Gallagher
1967 - Elliott H. Goldstein
1953 - Herbert J. Hoppe, Jr.
1935 - William P. Inman
1950 - Fred D. Kidder
1950 - Charles Kitchen
1965 - Hon. George J. Limbert
1985 - Brian S. Loughmiller
1976 - Joan E. Moore
1966 - Douglas P. Painter
1974 - William C. Phillippi
1975 - Abel L. Robertson, Jr., M.D.
1938 - Robert M. Rybolt
1989 - James William Satola
1959 - Thomas R. Skulina
1951 - Joseph F. Spaniol, Jr.
1985 - John D. Stavridis
1950 - Roland H. Strasshofer, Jr.
1958 - Hon. Thomas A. Unverferth
1967 - Joseph P. Valentino
1998 - Donald N. VanGilder

Catholic University of America
Jaworski Inn
2004 - William Allan Cubbedge
1995 - Emily Karen Gumpert
1980 - Roger T. Scully
1986 - Michael Scott Tyde


City University of New York

Titone Inn
1995 - Patrick Ludwig Poeschl

College of William & Mary
Jefferson Inn

1975 - Evan E. Adair
1968 - C. Butler Barrett
1983 - Marion Turner Doss, Jr.
1972 - Timothy T. Duffy
1991 - Bryan Harold Guidash
1989 - Connie Karassas Gutierrez
2009 - Brian J. Kargus
1974 - Robert E. Long
1988 - Cpt. Cheryl Roane-Gwathmey
1983 - James D. Penny
1991 - Gilbert Earle Teal, II


Columbia University
Story Inn
1966 - Gerald L. Anderson
1950 - Edmund W. Badgley
1942 - David P. Close
1952 - James H. Fletcher
1947 - Adrian M. Foley, Jr.
1941 - Richard P. Hadley
1966 - Thomas F. Hartch
1972 - Carol Lee Hong
1980 - Michael J. Lacek
1930 - John T. Lorch
1970 - William W. Reese, II
1950 - Charles G. Stradella, Jr.
1956 - Louis A. Trapp, Jr.
1960 - Willem F. VanVliet
1974 - Robert T. Wright, Jr.
1960 - Warren S. Zweiback

Cornell
Conkling Inn
1957 - Thomas T. Adams
1944 - Alvah W. Burlingame, III
1949 - Wilbur R. Dameron, Jr.
1968 - Douglas E. Fresh
1956 - Donald J. Goodell
1963 - Duncan Witherbee O'Dwyer
1943 - Charles Swan, III
1951 - Donald L. Wallace
1938 - Stanley Allan Weeks
1993 - Jeffrey Scott Wildstein

Creighton University
Creighton Inn
1993 - Norma A. Brink
1992 - Steven S. Chase
2002 - Theodore V. Lapus
1994 - Lisa A. LoCurto
1992 - Shelley Lubritz
1994 - Deborah Ann McKinney
1991 - Karen Sue Millslagle
1997 - Tiffany Sieck Stuart
1996 - Joseph F. Vitu, Jr.

Cumberland School of Law
Robinson Inn

1984 - Havely M. Allgood
1975 - John Robert Blasi
1997 - Kathleen Inge Henretta
1985 - Joseph P. George, Jr.
1977 - Kitty G. Grubb
1978 - Scott H. Langston
1997 - Deborah L. Moskowitz
1997 - Dana Lorne Rice
1977 - Claudia J. Salzman
1993 - Edward E. Wilson, Jr.


Detroit College of Law
Campbell Inn
1984 - Thomas Sean Butler

Duke University
Hughes Inn
2006 - Lindsy Nicole Alleman
1951 - John Bostwick
1973 - Dana G. Bradford, II
1946 - Duncan W. Holt, Jr.
1967 - John A. Lockwood
1947 - Robert F. Moore
1982 - Richard K. O'Donnell
1936 - George H. Salley
1945 - Julian D. Sanger
1939 - William F. Womble
1968 - William F. Wright
1982 - James Frank Wyatt, III

Duquesne University
T.R. Brennan Inn
1999 - Lisa Marie Floro
1996 - Hon. Mary P. Murray
2001 - Jennifer Gilliland Vanasdale

Emory University
Lamar Inn
1958 - Jack Keith Berry
1952 - L. Travis Brannon, Jr.
1988 - Glenn R. Bunting
1995 - Nancy R. Daspit
1982 - Michael Davies-Sekle
1970 - Myles E. Eastwood
1959 - Ambassador Edward E. Elson
1975 - H. Townes Hardin, III
1961 - Charles N. Hooper
1951 - Kenneth A. Howard
1953 - W. Stell Huie
1978 - Barry Kent Jones
1963 - A. J. Land, Jr.
1984 - Daniel F. Martinez, II
1949 - Stanley H. McCalla
1998 - Robert Stroud Payne
1958 - Charles L. Pickell
1975 - Margaret Ann Rogers
1983 - Sheldon Scott Saints
1972 - Arthur Jay Schwartz
1971 - Gregory A. Smith
1950 - Hosea Alexander Stephens
1936 - Randolph W. Thrower
1988 - David Bullard Whelpley, Jr.

Escuela Libre de Derecho
Capítulo Velasco
1975 - Roberto J. Calvo Ponton
1973 - Rodrigo Sanchez-Mejorada Velasco

Facultad Libre de Derecho
Capítulo Salinas-Martínez
1987 - Carlos Ocanas Benavides

Florida Coastal
Harding Inn
1999 - Paschalle M. King
1999 - Juan A. Lopez

Florida State University
Ladd Inn

1970 - Larry D. Beltz
1972 - Hon. Robert B. Bennett, Jr.
1995 - Jacqueline Lynette Blanton
1981 - Edward M. Booth, Jr.
1995 - George W. Boring, III
1987 - Anne-Marie Lindsey Bowen
1972 - David E. Cauthen
1982 - Robert Saul Cohen
1986 - Mallory Durden Cooper
2000 - Jody Lamar Finklea
1990 - Albert L. Kelley
2000 - Bruce Kuhse
1983 - Emily Moore
2000 - Clifford Wesley Mayhall
1988 - Owen Boyd McCaul
2001 - Ellen Catherine Pappas
1993 - Jon M. Pellett
1969 - Robert W. Perkins
1992 - Tance Elizabeth Roberts
1997 - Doris Wellman Sanders
1988 - Gemma Isabel Santos
1983 - Terry Moldoff Schneider
1984 - Francis H. Sheppard
1976 - William D. Slicker
1985 - Linda Rae Spaulding
2001 - Robert S. Swaine
1970 - Robert Lyman Trescott


Francisco Marroquin University
Marroquin Inn
1988 - Karen M. Fischer Pivaral