Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Your Cart   |   Report Abuse   |   Sign In   |   Register
Honor Roll: T-U of MT

Active Life Honor Roll: T-University of Montana

Temple University
Conwell Inn
1952 - Henry F. Gingrich
1960 - Lloyd L. Yancey, Jr.

Texas Southern
King Inn
1987 - Cynthia Woolen Allen
1985 - Milton Robert Bethune
1985 - Clyde Langston Banks, Jr.
1988 - Angelica Juaez Barill
1988 - Marcia B. Caballero
1992 - Ronnie J. Cohee
1983 - William Luther Glenn
1984 - Dr. Andrew Benjamin James
1992 - Jerry Murad, Jr.
1989 - Daniel T. Robles
1983 - David Frank Vedral
1988 - Carlos A. Velasquez
1987 - John Weismuller, Jr.
1996 - Betty Wong

Texas Tech University
Warren Inn

1976 - Charles Cadenhead
1977 - Cara Cordell Wood
1989 - Lewis Calvin Cox, III
1990 - Coleen R. Davis
1981 - Louis P. Gregory
1977 - Gene S. Hagood
1975 - Hon. Philip W. Johnson
1990 - John R. Jones
1988 - R. Michael Northrup
1981 - Jim L. Peacock
1978 - Roger J. Pipes
1982 - Terry W. Rhoads
1990 - Maribeth Lynn Schlobohm
1977 - Montgomery William Smith
1984 - Mark E. Stradley
1986 - Paul E. von Donop
1982 - Robert B. Werner
1978 - Glenn D. West
1988 - Joe Marr Wilson


Texas Wesleyan
Elliott Inn
2000 - Herbert Howell Blount, Jr.
1997 - Beverly A. Burk
2001 - Lawrence Olin Cooper
1997 - Veronica A. Deaver
1998 - Deborah Kaye Garland-Dietzmann
2000 - William Edward Hymes
1999 - Richard M. Kilgore
1996 - Louann Kitchen
1997 - John Marshall Pierce
1996 - Martha Z. Ralstin
1997 - Susan J. Short
2001 - Dean P. Tailor
1997 - Jenny C. Teague

Thomas Cooley
Maher Inn
2007 - Heather J. Ansert
2009 - Sandra Diana Delgado
1998 - David L. S. Kaczkofsky
1995 - Michael Andrew Kane
1996 - Jennifer C. Reynolds
1996 - Joseph Gerard Viacava
1994 - Chad R. Williams

Touro College
Thurgood Marshall Inn
1995 - Kathleen R. Pugh
1998 - Ralph Edwin Winnie, Jr.

Tulane University
White Inn
1973 - Philip O. Allen
1950 - Jack J. Bender
1993 - Jack C. Benjamin, Jr.
1951 - William W. Bolding
1976 - Stephen K. Conroy
1949 - Harris Copenhaver, Jr.
1953 - Joseph P. Delaney
1994 - Ricard John Dunay
1949 - Samuel Gainsburgh
1969 - B. Gardner
1963 - W. Gerald Gaudet
1952 - Joseph A. Gowan
1966 - C. Alfred Hecker, III
1949 - Calvin C. Hoppmeyer
1966 - Carrick R. Inabnett
1997 - Raymond Arno Just
1958 - James B. Kemp, Jr.
2000 - Amy Z. Matejka
1966 - L. V. McGinty, Jr.
1967 - Terry H. Miller
1963 - Michael Pell Porter
1973 - Dee A. Strickland, Jr.
1997 - Mary Penny Thompson
1949 - Judge Thomas C. Wicker, Jr.

Universidad Anahuac
Capítulo Recasens Siches
1991 - Victor H. Sanchez Maluly

Universidad Intercontinental
Capítulo Rojina-Villegas
1995 - Alejandro Eugenio Fernandez Sandoval

Universidad de Monterrey
Capítulo Santos Theriot
2003 - Paulina Daniela Treviño Cano

University of Akron
Rosen Inn
1998 - David L. Friend
2005 - Robert Ernest Stennett

University of Alabama
deGraffenried Inn
1982 - Hon. Samuel Adams
1947 - James H. Caldwell
1941 - Robert C. Carlson
1989 - Patricia W. Cobb
1962 - Ben H. Harris, Jr.
1977 - J. Forrest Hinton
1977 - Jasper P. Juliano
2004 - William H. Lindsey
1958 - Richard Shannon Manley
1951 - Oakley W. Melton, Jr.
1980 - James Bruce Wiley

University of Arizona
Pattee Inn
1988 - Martha Chase
1963 - Hon. Tom C. Cole
1963 - Judge James E. Don
1983 - Virginia I. Duncan
1966 - I. Douglas Dunipace
1952 - Robert A. Huffman
1938 - Lawrence A. Hutton
1950 - Russell E. Jones
2002 - Sarah L. Mayhew
1994 - Patricia "Pogo" Overmeyer
1990 - Gloria J. Posedly
1992 - Barbara Randall
1955 - Paul G. Rees
1978 - Hon. Roxanne K. Song Ong
1953 - Anthony Denison Terry
1973 - David M. Waterman

University of Arkansas-Little Rock

Fulbright Inn
1990 - Lynn Daniel Lisk

University of Arkansas-Fayetteville
Leflar Inn

1990 - Dorothyanne Barry
1981 - Marlo May Bush
1991 - Samuel Wiley Cason
1995 - Tina R. Green
1990 - Scott William Katz
1979 - D. Ferguson McNiel
1992 - P. Alex Petty
1990 - Kimberly Marie Riley
1992 - Charles E. Sharpe, III


University of Baltimore
Carroll Inn
1994 - Michelle Mirian Alexander
1997 - Robert J. Blanchfield, Jr.
1991 - Pamela Marks Breault
1990 - Frances Geneva Greezicki
1993 - Kary Beth Thompson

University of California-Berkeley
Jones Inn
1962 - Justice Carl West Anderson (Ret.)
1966 - Martin H. Blank, Jr.
1964 - Robert E. Bosso
1939 - Judge Malcolm M. Champlin
1961 - John Charles Cushman
1957 - Judge William L. Gordon
1958 - Paul W. Hartloff, Jr.
1940 - John T. Hastings
1964 - VerLyn N. Jensen
1940 - Hon. Thomas J. MacBride
1940 - John F. Martin
1956 - Edwin Meese, III
1952 - G. William Miller
1959 - John D. Taylor
1960 - William A. Wilson

University of California-Davis
Gibson Inn
 
1972 - Rex S. Hime
1993 - Theresa Ann Leets
1978 - Brian R. McDonald
1998 - Victor Patrick Montoya
1972 - Kathleen Rose O'Connor
1989 - Michael Angelo Saucedo
1991 - Steven W. Siefert
1993 - Peter M. Tucciarone
University of California- Hastings College of Law
Pomeroy Inn
1956 - Timothy Abel
1950 - George C. Barrett
1976 - Hon. Stephen Douglad Bradbury
1963 - Hon. Richard F. Charvat
1994 - Carol Fitting Chesnut
1987 - Daniel Clark
1950 - Robert E. Conway
1964 - Fritz Lee Duda
1984 - Ann Olson Girard
1996 - Fred Sture Hjelmeset
1951 - Allen Klingensmith
1952 - John T. Knox
1987 - Toneata L. Martocchio
1960 - William W. McEwen, Jr.
1961 - Chester Morris
1984 - Carol Rash
1992 - Sarah S. Wright

University of California-Los Angeles
Pound Inn

1956 - Herman M. B. Adams
1968 - Steven A. Becker
1952 - Maurice W. Bralley, Jr.
1965 - A. Barry Cappello
1998 - Deborah Lou Cleaves
1996 - Andrew Seth Goldberg
1968 - Lowell E. Graham
1964 - Edward A. Landry
1997 - Tommy Lin
1993 - Joseph P. Montes
1971 - Donald Hugh Moore
1994 - Adam Charles Ritter
1959 - Robert H. Stopher
1957 - Wells K. Wohlwend


University of Chicago
Douglas Inn
1969 - Frederick W. Axley
1967 - Albert C. Bellas
1968 - Danny J. Boggs
1973 - William Roger Hansen
1993 - Tanja E. Hens
1969 - Randall M. Jacobs
1963 - Charles Kleinbaum
1972 - Michael S. Luros
1962 - Hon. William C. Lee
1971 - Mason Williams Stephenson
1983 - James H. Wooten, Jr.

University of Cincinnati

Hamilton Inn
1971 - Barry W. Beroset
1962 - Victor M. Kolodny
1950 - John W. Kurtz

University of Colorado

Thomas Inn
1998 - Scott Allen Briggs
1953 - Laurence W. DeMuth, Jr.
1963 - Charles I. Dolginer
1937 - George H. Hunker, Jr.
1994 - Nancy Clarice Johnson
1986 - Merrie Margolin Kippur
1942 - Arthur T. Ratcliffe
1959 - Robert A. Ruyle
1933 - Thomas M. Seay

University of Connecticut

Ellsworth Inn
2000 - Janet L. Brierton
1994 - Jeffrey Flint Buebendorf
1992 - Diane Duhaime
2001 - Joan M. Feeney
2001 - Robert E. Simpson

University of Dayton
Stewart Inn

1981 - Michael P. Braun
1985 - Gregory J. Corbin
1982 - Gary J. Carter
1986 - Richard Henry Drewitz
1992 - Hon. Daniel Patrick Grasso
1979 - Michael T. Hall
1987 - Paul Thomas Jamison
1984 - Kim R. Meyers
1981 - Cheryl Wright Snyder
1981 - Matthew A. Swierzewski


University of Denver
Brewer Inn
2004 - Cinthia Rae Andrews
1959 - Robert L. Bartholic
1993 - Beckie Wieting Bright
1992 - Jules J. D'Alessandro
1989 - John V. Egan, III
1992 - David H. Fritze
2002 - Laurence Eugene Garrett
1988 - Benjamin F. Gibbons
1954 - Charles L. Goodbar, Jr.
1978 - William C. Matheson
1941 - Judge Robert H. McWilliams
1994 - Charles H. Meier, Jr.
1937 - Allan R. Phipps
1994 - Richard W. Postma, Jr.
1959 - David L. Roberts
1948 - Richard Marten Schmidt, Jr.
1936 - Richard H. Simon
1994 - Ronald Richard Stowell
1960 - Thomas P. Sweeney
1953 - Keith H. Zook

University of Florida
Cockrell Inn
1966 - Charles H. Baumberger
1971 - Darryl M. Bloodworth
1957 - H. James Brett
1963 - George E. Bunnell
1950 - Charles W. Burke
1980 - George W. Butler, Jr
1973 - Walter G. Campbell, Jr
1969 - E. Hugh Chappell, Jr.
1987 - Clarence Wharton Cole
1949 - Edward S. Corlett, III
1958 - William Guy Davis, Jr
1975 - Theodore A. Deckert
1996 - Michael Dominick Dicembre
1976 - Donna L. Draves
1984 - Randal H. Drew
1964 - George W. Ericksen
1978 - Robert S. Ferrante
1976 - Richard S. Fitzpatrick
1985 - Gloria Williamson Fletcher
1956 - Robert P. Gaines
1936 - William A. Gillen
1965 - Gordon H. Harris
1952 - William O. E. Henry
1991 - Deborah Marie Hooker
1949 - John Arthur Jones
1936 - T. Paine Kelly, Jr
1967 - Roger A. Larson
1976 - Philip F. Lawrence
1951 - William F. Leonard
1967 - Michael D. Martin
1967 - Joseph M, Mason, Jr
1990 - John Jeffery Masternick
1948 - R. Hardy Matheson
1941 - Bishop McCauley
1968 - Bill McCollum
1973 - Hon. Raymond T. McNeal
1983 - William L. Mims, Jr
1988 - Brian G. Mooney
1976 - Carolyn Ossi Nofal
1950 - Wm. A. Oughterson
1953 - Murray W. Overstreet, Jr
2000 - Farshad Owji
1939 - John C. Pinkerton
1954 - W. Joseph Reynolds
1942 - Fletcher G. Rush, Jr
1976 - Tura Schnebly
1985 - Frederic Michael Schott
1973 - Marvin Barry Seidman
1939 - William P. Shelley, Jr
1967 - Barry Steven Sinoff
2003 - Kevin Daniel Slattery
1994 - Derrick H. Smith
1963 - Larry S. Stewart
1998 - Brian Keith Szilvasy
1948 - George W. Tedder, Jr
1978 - Herbert W. A. Thiele
1949 - Monte J, Tillis, Jr
1982 - Miriam O. Victorian
1946 - Thomas H. Wakefield
1967 - E. John Wherry, Jr.

University of Georgia
Wilson Inn
1963 - Alvan S. Arnall
1977 - Donna G. Barwick
1976 - Michael T. Bennett
1971 - Howard S. Bush
1948 - Hon. Frank S. Cheatham, Jr
1970 - John Michael Dover
1988 - Michael Marcus Gerardi
1965 - Paul V. Kilpatrick, Jr
1972 - Larry S. Kimel
1959 - Morris W. Macey
1948 - Judge Thomas O. Marshall
1940 - Byron H. Mathews, Jr
1963 - A. Montague Miller
1953 - John H. Mobley, II
1991 - David W. Orlowski
1964 - Gates T. Richards
1954 - Richard S. Scott
1972 - Allan L. Shackelford
1973 - Rees M. Sumerford
1954 - Neyle C. Theriault
1980 - William T. Turner
1947 - Richard W. Watkins, Jr
1975 - Michael B. T. Wilkes
1976 - Benjamin S. Williams
1993 - Alan Benjamin Wynne
1954 - Samuel J. Zusmann, Jr

University of Hawaii
Richardson Inn
1979 - Judge Riki May Amano
1981 - Steven J.T. Chow
1990 - Burgess Ann Dell-Wilson
1984 - Harry F. Ferguson-Brey
1987 - Pamela J. Ferguson-Brey
1987 - Ward F. N. Fujimoto
1989 - Carol Jane Hood
1987 - Marie Mieko Hatfield
1984 - Wayne Kioki Ogino
1980 - Suzanne T. Terada
1990 - Phillip James Tydingco
1994 - Wendy J. Utsumi
2000 - Brad Y. C. Wong
1985 - Keith K .H. Young
1982 - Calvin E. Young

University of Houston
Hutcheson Inn

1982 - Pamela R. Akins
1982 - Dennis R. Alenik
1982 - Robin E. Baird
1982 - Michael C. Balog
1979 - James P. Barnett, Jr
1982 - Lissa S. Betzel
1986 - Doris A. Beutel
1981 - Dawn S. Born
1954 - Victor F. Branch
1978 - James D. Brown
1980 - Sandra French Clark
1967 - Judge Bill F. Coker
1980 - Dean V. Fleming
1979 - Jose R. Flores
1958 - Howard H. Gano
1964 - Phillip E. Godwin
1988 - Terri Truitt Griffiths
1984 - Eugenia S. Hansen
1988 - Warren W. Harris
1979 - Michael L. Homeyer
1990 - Fern V. Jacobs
1962 - Travis C. Johnson
1980 - Elizabeth J. Kilbride
1988 - Dawn M. Korman
1966 - W. James Kronzer
1994 - Robert O. Lampert, J.D.
1985 - David Kennon Lawrence
1983 - V. Elizabeth Ledbetter
1990 - Thomas A. Leeper
1998 - Gerald D. Malpass, Jr
1986 - Kathleen Marx-Sharp
1988 - Danita J. M. Maseles
1992 - Robert Glen Moll
1993 - Edward Lee Morris, III
1986 - Curt W. Moy
1992 - Glynn D. Nance, Jr
1964 - S. John Odom
1993 - Belinda Christine Pett
1966 - Lawrence J. Pirtle
1989 - Kay Lyn Schwartz
1971 - William B. Sing
1982 - Vicki M. Skaggs
1987 - Tina L. Snelling
1961 - Jack B. Sommerfield
1960 - Robert L. Sonfield, Jr
1992 - Susan A. Stanton
1957 - Fred L. Sullins
1977 - Marleen Roosth Swerdlow
1979 - David R. Toomim
1965 - Ted Glynn Walker
1979 - D. Michael Wallach
1983 - Joyce Webb
1989 - Robert L. Wegner, Jr.
1957 - Daylee Wiggins
1981 - Laurette T. Williams
1993 - Jana Hale Woelfel
1998 - Cynthia J. Wood
2006 - Nivine Kamal Zakhari


Univeristy of Idaho
Anderson Inn
2000 - Jonathan S. Epstein

University of Illinois
Langdell Inn
1966 - Ronald N. Baumgarten
1957 - Rex L. Brown
1982 - Chuck Bretz
1949 - Judge William C. Calvin
1958 - Richard E. Eagleton
1956 - Prof. James S. Eustice
1972 - Robert G. Frederick
1972 - James R. Fritze
1960 - James R. Gillespie
1935 - Harold W. Hannah
1952 - Richard V. Houpt
1967 - Francis J. Jahn
1972 - Richard W. Kommers
1953 - Oral C. Kost
1961 - Robert E. Martensen
1974 - James M. McCann
1958 - Joseph A. Morrissey
1995 - Percy C. Moss, III
1952 - Richard W. Paterson
1950 - Lawrence A. Patton
1968 - Thomas A. Polachek
1966 - William Lawrence Rich
1935 - Joseph R. Rosborough
1949 - Theodore R. Scott, Jr.
1993 - Woon-Wah Siu
1952 - Conway L. Spanton
1968 - Hon. David W. Watt, Jr.
1967 - Michael B. Werner
1948 - Thomas R. Wheeler

University of Iowa
McClain Inn
1970 - Sidney K. Ayabe
1958 - Ronald E. Fenton
1965 - C. Carleton Frederici
1965 - Dale B. Furnish
1975 - Stephen C. Gerard, II
1990 - Cynthia Barnes Harris
1961 - Ralph H. Heninger
2004 - Adam C. Manatt
1971 - James D. McCarragher
1976 - Jeremy M. W. Metcalf
1955 - Donald P. Metz
1958 - James G. Milani
1998 - R. Saffin Parish-Sams
1951 - Richard W. Peterson
1930 - Paul E. Raymond
1990 - Daniel L. Stockdale
1989 - Steven J. Swan

University of Kansas
Green Inn
1938 - O. J. Connell, Jr.
1936 - Eugene G. Coombs
1951 - Richard C. Harris
1949 - Dalton T. Holland
1985 - Stephen M. Hopkins
1962 - Donald H. Loudon
1949 - Robert C. Martindell
1962 - Michael T. Mills
1971 - John A. Potucek, II
1954 - Gerald J. Sawatzky
1938 - Paul L. Wilbert

University of Kentucky
Breckinridge Inn
2000 - Larry Duane Ashlock
1954 - Morris E. Burton
1968 - Michael P. Cox
1998 - Jon Rhyan Fritz
1959 - Richard L. Frymire, Jr.
1969 - Elmer J. George
1987 - Norman G. Golibersuch
1989 - Fred William Hensinger
1975 - Andrea R. Hilliard
1990 - Catherine Rice Holderfield
1982 - Sarah Mindwell Jackson
1979 - Kenneth W. Kline
1957 - Hon. Calvin N. Manis
1967 - Alec G. Stone
1982 - Stuart E. Warren
1966 - Robert E. Wheeler
1974 - Robert A. Wohn, Jr.

University of Maryland
Paca Inn
1995 - Ann Marie DeBlasi

University of Memphis
Stevenson Inn
1975 - James F. Van Cleave
1985 - Rebekah Ellis D'Ambola

University of Miami
Bryan Inn
1952 - Emerson L. Allsworth, Jr.
2002 - Carlos J. Bonilla
1954 - John R. Camp, Jr.
1995 - Leslie Teresa Campbell
1999 - Jill Goldberg Carmel
Honorary - Judge Irving Cypen
1968 - Stephen H. Cypen
1999 - John Fulton, Jr.
1968 - Alan J. Goldberg
1999 - Gita Gorji
1991 - John C. Hanson, II
1995 - Alphaeus L. Harris
1958 - Irwin Kishner
1957 - George V. Lanza
1962 - Edward J. Marko
1974 - Jerry M. Markowitz
1960 - Donald C. McClosky
1995 - Jeanine Leigh McHugh
1975 - Jerry I. Meyers
1966 - Elwood Mansfield Obrig
2000 - Desiree Ortiz-Cruz
1999 - Manuel C. Pernas
1966 - Ronald P. Ponzoli, Sr.
1953 - William H. Pruett
1994 - Marianne S. Rantala
1960 - Bruce S. Reznick
1997 - David William Rhodes
1995 - Michele McCaul Ricca
1993 - Charles S. Rowley, Jr.
1968 - Anthony J. Scremin
1997 - Cheryl Swack

University of Michigan
Kent Inn
1952 - W. H. Bert Bates
1993 - Elizabeth Q. Boehmcke
1942 - Harry Calcutt
1939 - David W. Carson
1968 - Michael J. Close
1966 - Dewey B. Crawford
1957 - Kenneth B. Cutler
1950 - Robert Dilts
1955 - Stewart S. Dixon
1956 - Raymond H. Dresser, Jr.
1962 - Henry Earle, III
1951 - William D. Flaskamp
1938 - Julian A. Gregory, Jr.
1939 - Lynn H. Gressley
1949 - Rockwell T. Gust, Jr.
1948 - Fred W. Hall, Jr.
1993 - Cheryl Ann Hipp
1959 - Stanley Hirt
1966 - Raymond Hopkins
1998 - Keiko Ichiye
1953 - John F. Ingraham
1952 - John H. Kunkle, Jr.
1950 - William H. Lowery
1956 - Richard B. Madden
1960 - Stephen H. Marcus
1973 - Michael G. Marion
1960 - Charles F. McAlpine
1956 - John H. McDermott
1974 - Arthur R. Miller
1937 - Charles R. Moon, Jr.
1941 - James S. Munroe
1987 - George Thomas Peters
1954 - Bernard A. Petrie
1953 - Richard W. Pogue
1976 - Joseph M. Rimac
1959 - John E. Schippel
1977 - Charles G. Schott, III
1961 - Herbert G. Sparrow, III
1950 - William P. Sutter
1958 - Emmet E. Tracy, Jr.
1963 - Thomas W. Van Dyke
1996 - Joseph P. Wallace

University of Minnesota
Dillon Inn
1934 - Roger S. Barrett
1968 - Prof. Bruce W. L. Burton
1950 - Richard H. Darby
1949 - Herbert C. Davis
1961 - Hon. David S. Doty
1933 - Everett A. Drake
1951 - Warren E. Eastlund
1934 - Carl E. Erickson
1947 - James E. Garrity
1962 - Norman K. Gurstel
1950 - Walter C. Gustafson
1963 - Donald F. Hunter
1960 - Samuel L. Kaplan
1941 - Frank B. Krause
1963 - Daniel L. Lieberman
1939 - Leonard E. Lindquist
1957 - Ronald I. Meshbesher
1961 - Stephen Glos Nordquist
1992 - Rachel H. Peterman
1954 - Connor F. Schmid
1964 - Mahlon C. Schneider
1953 - Oren N. Westling

University of Mississippi
Mayes Inn
1987 - Marian Sykes Alexander
1987 - Deborah Suzanne Baker
1973 - Haley R. Barbour
1981 - Doris M. Blackburn
1988 - Richard O. Burson
1982 - William B. Carter
1982 - Doyle Lee Coats
1988 - Susan Elizabeth Coco
1940 - William H. Fedric
1964 - Roger M. Flynt, Jr.
1960 - Eugene B. Gifford, Jr.
1979 - Judy M. Guice
1976 - Frank J. Hammond, III
1950 - Boyce Holleman
1960 - E. L. Roy Hunt
1973 - Walker W. Jones, III
1976 - William N. Krucks
1977 - Pauline Shuler Lewis
1965 - Orley R. Lilly, Jr.
1974 - Irving Conrad Mord, II
1961 - John E. Mulhearn, Jr.
1982 - William D. Neville, Jr.
1990 - Myles A. Parker
1981 - Frank H. Shaw, Jr.
1977 - Bobby Lynn Shoemaker
1961 - Ben H. Stone
1974 - J. Stephen Stubblefield
1971 - Frank Williams Trapp
1980 - Capt. Larry D. Wynne
1966 - Roy C. Williams
1978 - Eddie Clark Williams
1973 - Edward A. Wilmesherr

University of Missouri, Columbia
Tiedeman Inn
1966 - Lynn K. Ballew
1967 - Judge Rex Beavers
1942 - Jerred G. Blanchard
1964 - Newton C. Brill, Jr.
1976 - Stanley Brian Cox
1988 - Mark Alan Elliston
1989 - Curtis R. Gurley
1951 - Marcellus T. Hartman, III
1941 - John K. Hulston
1964 - Hon. Elmo B. Hunter
1976 - Col. H. Martin Jayne
1990 - Patrick J. Kenny
1976 - Steven Kuenzel
1984 - Victorine R. Mahon
1949 - Paul McGhee
1959 - Larry L. McMullen
1981 - Mitchell J. Moore
1964 - C. H. Parsons, Jr.
1986 - W. Edward Reeves
1984 - Gerald E. Roark
1990 - Robert Walker Russell
1972 - John S. Sandberg
1972 - Richard J. Scheffler
1953 - Jerome W. Seigfreid
1953 - Bernard Silverman
1979 - Peter M. Somerville
1960 - Michael J. Trombley
2000 - Elena M. Vega
1962 - Donald L. Wolff

University of Missouri, Kansas City
Powell Inn

1968 - Michael S. J. Albano
1978 - Richard T. Bryant
1987 - Julie Burrell
1980 - A. Scott Cauger
1968 - Darrell W. Frogley
2003 - Kenneth R. Garrett, III
1960 - Arthur Greenberg
1978 - Catherine S. Hinkle
1976 - Janet Kavanaugh Pilling Jolles
1974 - Charles F. Kiefer, Jr.
1965 - James H. Marsh, Jr.
1971 - William H. McDonald
1961 - Henry C. O'Reilly, Jr.
1987 - Anita M. Pribyl
1977 - Wm. S. Richards
1986 - Timothy James Sloan
1965 - James D. Williamson, Jr.
2002 - James H. Worthington


University of Montana
Clayberg Inn
1950 - Neil H. Ashley
1978 - Phyllis D. Baden
1988 - Russell S. Barnes
1941 - William G. Baucus
1963 - Jacque W. Best
1985 - Patricia Leigh Brolin-Ribi
1965 - Floyd A. Brower
1963 - Calvin T. Christian
1987 - Kirby Stuart Christian
1951 - Wade J. Dahood
1977 - John T. Farmer
1952 - Albert J. Galen
1979 - Dan R. Howard
1985 - Vicki Knudsen
1998 - Diana Joan Lehman
1991 - Lance Lovell
1981 - Jayne F. Mitchell
1944 - James A. Nelson
1969 - Daniel L. Rothlisberger
1942 - G. C. Schmidt, Jr.
1958 - Ward A. Shanahan
1980 - K. Paul Stahl, III
1975 - Howard F. Strause
1961 - James W. Thompson
1974 - Margaret A. Tonon
1978 - Mary E. VanBuskirk
1985 - Carolyn L. Wheeler
1966 - Shelton C. Williams